Organizing committee
Tatyana Aleksandrovna Solovyova
Chairperson of the organizing committee
Doctor of Education, Director of the Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"

Veniamin Shaevich Kaganov
Co-chairperson of the organizing committee
Doctor of Economics, Director of the Association for the Development of Financial Literacy

Elena Mikhailovna Aleksapolskaya
Member of the organizing committee
Deputy Director for Project Activities and Public Relations, Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"
Andrey Nikolaevich Andrianov
Member of the organizing committee
Deputy Director of the Association for the Development of Financial Literacy for the Selection of Initiatives and Projects for Expansion

Ekaterina Nikolaevna Malta
Member of the organizing committee
Leading Economist of the Personnel Training Center of CB Center-Invest PJSC
Nadezhda Borisovna Fedortsova
Member of the organizing committee
Head of the Financial Literacy Program, Sberbank PJSC
Anna Alexandrovna Arinushkina
Member of the organizing committee
Chief Specialist of the Scientific and Educational Center for Theory and History of Education and Educational Comparativism, Faculty of Pedagogy and Psychology, Moscow State Pedagogical University
Program committee
Tatyana Aleksandrovna Solovyova
Chairperson of the program committee
Doctor of Education, Director of the Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"



Natalia Viktorovna Babkina
Member of the program committee
Doctor of Psychology, Head of the Laboratory of Education and Complex Habilitation of Children with Delayed Development, Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"
Elena Leonidovna Voroshilova
Member of the program committee
PhD in Education, Head of the Laboratory of Education and Complex Habilitation of Children with Speech Disorders, Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"

Aleksandr Vadimovich Grynshkun
Member of the program committee
PhD in Education, Deputy Director for Development and Informatization Programs of the Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"

Irina Dmitrievna Demakova
Member of the program committee
Doctor of Education, Vice-President of the Russian Association of Janusz Korczak, Head of the Youth Korczak Center and the International Integration Korczak Camp "Our Home", Professor of the Department of Psychological Anthropology of the Institute of Childhood of the Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education "Moscow Pedagogical State University"
Irina Grigoryevna Drozdenko
Member of the program committee
Chairperson of Mesto pod solntsem (A Place in the Sun) Charitable Foundation








Alla Vasilyevna Zakrepina
Member of the program committee
Doctor of Education, Corresponding Member of the Russian Academy of Education, Head of the Laboratory of Psychological and Pedagogical Research and Technologies of Special Education for Persons with Intellectual Disabilities of the Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"


Tamara Nikolaevna Isaeva
Member of the program committee
PhD in Education, Associate Professor of the Department of Intellectual Disabilities and Special Psychology of the Institute of Childhood of the Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution for Higher Education "Moscow Pedagogical State University"




Veniamin Shaevich Kaganov
Member of the program committee
Doctor of Economics, Director of the Association for the Development of Financial Literacy





Aleksandr Mikhailovich Kondakov
Member of the program committee
Doctor of Education, Director of Mobile E-Education LLC, Head of the Laboratory of the Provider Center of the International Baccalaureate of Moscow State Pedagogical University of the Institute of Digital Education of the State Autonomous Institution for Higher Education "Moscow State Pedagogical University"
Svetlana Borisovna Lazurenko
Member of the program committee
Doctor of Education, Corresponding Member of the Russian Academy of Education, Head of the Laboratory of Technologies and Means of Psychological and Pedagogical Habilitation of the Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"
Margarita Nikolaevna Rusetskaya
Member of the program committee
Doctor of Education, Rector of the Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution for Higher Education "Pushkin State Russian Language Institute"




Andrey Mikhailovich Tsarev
Member of the program committee
PhD in Education, Director of the State Budgetary Educational Institution "Center for Therapeutic Pedagogy and Differentiated Education"
Sergey Vitalievich Sharikov
Member of the program committee
Ph. D., Head of the federal project of hospital schools of Russia "UchimZnayem" (We Learn and Know)

Scientific Committee
Igor Aleksandrovich Korobeynikov
Chairperson of the scientific committee
Doctor of Psychology, Professor, Deputy Director for Research of the Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"


Elena Leonidovna Indenbaum
Member of the scientific committee
Doctor of Psychology, Professor, Head of the Department of Complex Treatment of Child Development Disorders of the Pedagogical Institute of the Federal State Budgetary Educational "Irkutsk State University" (Irkutsk, Irkutsk Region)

Stanislav Milevski

Member of the scientific committee
Doctor of Philology, Professor, Head of the Department of Speech Therapy, Institute of Speech Therapy, Faculty of Philology, University of Gdansk (Gdansk, Republic of Poland)


Aleksey Mikhailovich Polyakov
Member of the scientific committee
Doctor of Psychology, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of General and Medical Psychology of the Faculty of Philosophy and Social Sciences of the educational institution "Belarusian State Pedagogical University named after Maxim Tank" (Minsk, Republic of Belarus)
Vera Valeryevna Khitryuk
Member of the scientific committee
Doctor of Education, Associate Professor, Director of the Institute of Inclusive Education of the educational institution "Belarusian State Pedagogical University named after Maxim Tank" (Minsk, Republic of Belarus)
Gayrat Bahramovich Shaumarov
Member of the scientific committee
Doctor of Psychology, Professor, Adviser to the Minister of Public Education of the Republic of Uzbekistan (Tashkent, Republic of Uzbekistan)

Contact the conference secretariat:

If you have any questions regarding the application of your research, preparation of manuscripts, payment of the fee, publication and indexing of materials, please contact:
E-mail: secretary@gmail.com

© All rights reserved
Conference organizer:

Federal State Budgetary Scientific Institution "Institute of Special Education of the Russian Academy of Education"
Address: 119435, 8 Pogodinskaya Str., bldg. 1, Moscow, Russia
Phone: +7(499)245-0452
Made on
Tilda